|
COPA PROVINCIAL CXM ALMERÍA
|
|
CXM SIERRO
|
|
CADETE MASCULINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ PARRALO |
301 |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:24:48 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
JOSE BRAVO JIMÉNEZ |
303 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
01:31:29 |
101 |
|
|
|
JUVENIL MASCULINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
JOSE MEMBRIVE HERRERA |
306 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
01:55:50 |
115 |
|
|
|
PROMESA MASCULINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
RICARDO LOPEZ TORAL |
38 |
CLUB SPOR-TI |
02:46:42 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
ISAAC MANZANO SÁNCHEZ |
41 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:05:33 |
101 |
|
|
|
3 |
ADRIAN ROMERA SOLER |
39 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:25:17 |
89 |
|
|
|
4 |
CRISTÓBAL REDONDO RODRÍGUEZ |
37 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:44:24 |
82 |
|
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE |
3 |
CUELLAR STONE |
02:23:35 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
JUAN MANUEL TEJADA MARTINEZ |
21 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:23:36 |
101 |
|
|
|
3 |
F° JAVIER SANCHEZ ROBLES |
20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:24:30 |
89 |
|
|
|
4 |
CARLOS CHAMORRO GARCÍA |
14 |
CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN |
02:29:25 |
82 |
|
|
|
5 |
DIEGO RAUL GEA LOPEZ |
95 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
02:30:44 |
78 |
|
|
|
6 |
FELIPE SANCHEZ RIDAO |
77 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
02:33:19 |
75 |
|
|
|
7 |
JOSÉ MANUEL BUSTAMANTE CASTAÑO |
6 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:33:34 |
73 |
|
|
|
8 |
JUAN A. FELICES GÓMEZ |
10 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:39:09 |
71 |
|
|
|
9 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ASENSIO ALONSO |
70 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:39:38 |
69 |
|
|
|
10 |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA |
12 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:40:10 |
66 |
|
|
|
11 |
PEDRO JAVIER GALERA FERNÁNDEZ |
93 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
02:40:22 |
64 |
|
|
|
12 |
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ |
104 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:42:16 |
62 |
|
|
|
13 |
JUAN DIEGO AMAT VILLEGAS |
106 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:42:56 |
59 |
|
|
|
14 |
VICTOR GERVILLA HIDALGO |
68 |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
02:46:00 |
57 |
|
|
|
15 |
PATRICIO MARTÍNEZ TERUEL |
58 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
02:48:03 |
55 |
|
|
|
16 |
JESÚS RUBIO TORTOSA |
9 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:48:51 |
52 |
|
|
|
17 |
ALEJANDRO ALBACETE OCAÑA |
5 |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
02:48:58 |
50 |
|
|
|
18 |
MANUEL RUIZ GARCIA |
94 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:54:35 |
48 |
|
|
|
19 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ PÉREZ |
102 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
02:55:07 |
46 |
|
|
|
20 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ |
79 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:00:59 |
43 |
|
|
|
21 |
ÁNGEL ALBA JIMEMEZ |
56 |
CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN |
03:01:01 |
41 |
|
|
|
22 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL BELLO GARCIA |
105 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:02:11 |
39 |
|
|
|
23 |
MANUEL JESUS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ |
81 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:05:40 |
36 |
|
|
|
24 |
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ GALLARDO |
78 |
C.D. ALMANZORA |
03:11:26 |
34 |
|
|
|
25 |
ALEJANDRO ARJONA ALVAREZ |
51 |
GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH |
03:13:41 |
32 |
|
|
|
26 |
JACINTO ALBERTO MUÑOZ GARCÍA |
103 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:14:25 |
29 |
|
|
|
27 |
JOSE MANUEL LIROLA RODRÍGUEZ |
110 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:14:37 |
27 |
|
|
|
28 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ EMBI |
80 |
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO |
03:15:55 |
25 |
|
|
|
29 |
RAFAEL CONEJO SÁNCHEZ |
46 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:19:29 |
23 |
|
|
|
30 |
RUBEN PEDROSA CORRAL |
64 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
03:19:59 |
20 |
|
|
|
31 |
GABRIEL VALVERDE UFARTE |
67 |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
03:20:08 |
18 |
|
|
|
32 |
KEVIN NAVARRO BLÁNQUEZ |
61 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
03:23:16 |
16 |
|
|
|
33 |
ALEJANDRO ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ |
69 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:25:45 |
13 |
|
|
|
34 |
JAIME CHECA NIETO |
107 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:30:20 |
11 |
|
|
|
35 |
JOSÉ MARÍA LOZANO MORALES |
113 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
03:34:08 |
9 |
|
|
|
36 |
JUAN ANTONIO CHACON UCLES |
82 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:34:59 |
6 |
|
|
|
37 |
JESÚS GIL |
53 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:37:03 |
4 |
|
|
|
38 |
MARIO ALCOCER SEGURA |
66 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:41:46 |
2 |
|
|
|
39 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ TIRADO |
62 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
03:42:48 |
2 |
|
|
|
40 |
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ |
54 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:57:11 |
2 |
|
|
|
41 |
PEDRO MARTINEZ VILLANUEVA |
57 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:57:12 |
2 |
|
|
|
42 |
JORGE GARCÍA PEREZ |
100 |
NO TENGO CLUB, ASOCIACION, ETC |
04:02:43 |
2 |
|
|
|
43 |
DANIEL VALDIVIESO VALVERDE |
45 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
04:14:22 |
2 |
|
|
|
44 |
DIEGO PARRA HARO |
47 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
04:14:45 |
2 |
|
|
|
45 |
TRINO MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ |
71 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
04:14:55 |
2 |
|
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
RAQUEL MARTINEZ NAVARRO |
29 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:19:02 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
IDALIA SALVATIERRA |
27 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:20:55 |
101 |
|
|
|
3 |
JÚLIA FIBLA PRADES |
83 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:23:42 |
89 |
|
|
|
4 |
MARIA DOLORES JEREZ SALMERON |
35 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
03:28:13 |
82 |
|
|
|
5 |
CHARO SÁNCHEZ JÍMENEZ |
30 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:37:55 |
78 |
|
|
|
6 |
LORENA BELTRÁN LOZANO |
34 |
BASTITANIA |
03:48:18 |
75 |
|
|
|
7 |
ROCIO HERRERA BAUTISTA |
87 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
03:53:07 |
73 |
|
|
|
8 |
BEATRIZ FLORES LÓPEZ |
84 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:59:15 |
71 |
|
|
|
9 |
DORI GARCIA LOPEZ |
86 |
APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUEÑOS |
04:02:02 |
69 |
|
|
|
VETERANOS A MASCULINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
SERAFÍN GÓMEZ MIRÓN |
2 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:14:57 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
JUAN MIGUEL CHACON RESINA |
19 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:20:20 |
101 |
|
|
|
3 |
GERARDO JOSE AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ |
7 |
CC FONDON-ALPUJARRA |
02:24:29 |
89 |
|
|
|
4 |
JUAN RAMÓN EGEA RESINA |
1 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
02:27:01 |
82 |
|
|
|
5 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ GALINDO |
4 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:27:43 |
78 |
|
|
|
6 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO |
22 |
CUELLAR STONE |
02:28:59 |
75 |
|
|
|
7 |
JUAN JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ |
16 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:31:02 |
73 |
|
|
|
8 |
NICOLAS MUÑOZ MARTIN |
177 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO |
02:31:04 |
71 |
|
|
|
9 |
JUAN PARRA PARRA |
179 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:33:07 |
69 |
|
|
|
10 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALVERDE PÉREZ |
143 |
CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
02:33:33 |
66 |
|
|
|
11 |
JOSÉ DANIEL REYES GONZÁLEZ |
202 |
CÁRTAMA TRAIL CXM |
02:40:39 |
64 |
|
|
|
12 |
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN |
17 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:41:54 |
62 |
|
|
|
13 |
PEDRO SANCHEZ MONTESINOS |
237 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:43:10 |
59 |
|
|
|
14 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ |
145 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
02:44:11 |
57 |
|
|
|
15 |
JUAN MIGUEL TORTOSA CONCHILLO |
201 |
LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:46:09 |
55 |
|
|
|
16 |
MANUEL LINARES ESCUDERO |
11 |
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
02:46:19 |
52 |
|
|
|
17 |
JUAN CARLOS PALENZUELA ESCAMEZ |
175 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:48:52 |
50 |
|
|
|
18 |
MANUEL MEDINA PEÑA |
134 |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
02:50:04 |
48 |
|
|
|
19 |
JOSÉ F GONZÁLEZ CERVELLERA |
209 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
02:50:21 |
46 |
|
|
|
20 |
PABLO RAMOS CANO |
200 |
C.D. CIMA DE ALMERÍA |
02:52:32 |
43 |
|
|
|
21 |
PEDRO PARRA |
129 |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
02:53:12 |
41 |
|
|
|
22 |
CARLOS BARBA ORTEGA |
224 |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA |
02:54:06 |
39 |
|
|
|
23 |
ERWING MENDOZA VASQUEZ |
136 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:55:00 |
36 |
|
|
|
24 |
JUAN ORTIZ GARCIA |
137 |
CUELLAR STONE |
02:57:42 |
34 |
|
|
|
25 |
CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE |
140 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
02:58:53 |
32 |
|
|
|
26 |
JOSE MANUEL CHACON RESINA |
174 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:59:31 |
29 |
|
|
|
27 |
MOISES GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZ |
169 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:01:21 |
27 |
|
|
|
28 |
JOSE MANUEL BRAVO RODRÍGUEZ |
208 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
03:02:40 |
25 |
|
|
|
29 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LÓPEZ ORTUÑO |
173 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:04:20 |
23 |
|
|
|
30 |
JOAQUIN MORALES HERNANDEZ |
183 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:04:35 |
20 |
|
|
|
31 |
ALFONSO SÁNCHEZ PUERTAS |
163 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:05:45 |
18 |
|
|
|
32 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ DOMENE |
216 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
03:06:57 |
16 |
|
|
|
33 |
JORGE HERGUIDO GARRIDO |
279 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:09:07 |
13 |
|
|
|
34 |
ÓSCAR MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ |
150 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR |
03:09:21 |
11 |
|
|
|
35 |
EMILIO ALCARRIA |
164 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:09:22 |
9 |
|
|
|
36 |
ALEJANDRO DELGADO GARCÍA |
226 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:09:33 |
6 |
|
|
|
37 |
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ VERA |
160 |
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE |
03:10:22 |
4 |
|
|
|
38 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ |
215 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:11:10 |
2 |
|
|
|
39 |
JAVIER CERVANTES |
144 |
NO TENGO CLUB, ASOCIACION, ETC |
03:11:20 |
2 |
|
|
|
40 |
PEDRO JULIAN TORRECILLAS BOTIA |
205 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:12:05 |
2 |
|
|
|
41 |
ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ CRUZ |
149 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:12:17 |
2 |
|
|
|
42 |
RUBEN ORTEGA RUIZ |
125 |
BARRANCO ALCAZAR |
03:13:02 |
2 |
|
|
|
43 |
JUAN ANTONIO SEGURA LÓPEZ |
120 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
03:13:08 |
2 |
|
|
|
44 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO COMPANY MORALES |
230 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
03:13:57 |
2 |
|
|
|
45 |
MANUEL GARCIA UFARTE |
135 |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
03:16:28 |
2 |
|
|
|
46 |
MANUEL ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ CRUZ |
148 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:17:28 |
2 |
|
|
|
47 |
JOAQUIN IBAÑEZ FERRER |
229 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:18:08 |
2 |
|
|
|
48 |
JOSÉ LUIS RIVERO SANCHEZ |
236 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:18:09 |
2 |
|
|
|
49 |
IGNACIO GALLARDO SICILIA |
234 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR |
03:18:39 |
2 |
|
|
|
50 |
SERGIO ACACIO MARCOS |
157 |
MOTO ILLAR CLUB MONTAÑISMO Y CICLISMO |
03:18:53 |
2 |
|
|
|
51 |
BERNABE MARTÍN PAPIS |
235 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:19:38 |
2 |
|
|
|
52 |
EDWIN VALENZUELA |
123 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:20:30 |
2 |
|
|
|
53 |
JORGE PALENZUELA TORRES |
118 |
C.M. 7 PICOS |
03:21:30 |
2 |
|
|
|
54 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LÓPEZ MARTÍN |
203 |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
03:21:33 |
2 |
|
|
|
55 |
EMILIO GUIL ESTEBAN |
217 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:21:34 |
2 |
|
|
|
56 |
FEDERICO TORRES MOSQUERA |
138 |
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE |
03:29:55 |
2 |
|
|
|
57 |
ANTONIO GIMENEZ MARTÍN |
206 |
BARRANCO ALCAZAR |
03:31:05 |
2 |
|
|
|
58 |
JOSÉ DANIEL MARTÍNEZ CALERO |
139 |
CLUB ECOLOGISTA SHERPA |
03:33:46 |
2 |
|
|
|
59 |
JOSE MORENO ROMERO |
182 |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
03:36:45 |
2 |
|
|
|
60 |
MIGUEL CAÑABATE |
219 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:36:49 |
2 |
|
|
|
61 |
JUAN RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE |
165 |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
03:37:02 |
2 |
|
|
|
62 |
EMILIO RODOLFO VARGAS MÉNDEZ |
171 |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
03:37:04 |
2 |
|
|
|
63 |
MIGUEL ANGEL UBEDA LOPEZ |
232 |
TRAILRUNNING.ES |
03:42:55 |
2 |
|
|
|
64 |
JUAN FRANCISCO COLLADO REQUENA |
167 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:43:43 |
2 |
|
|
|
65 |
JUAN ANTONIO MORENO PALMA |
166 |
ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
03:45:13 |
2 |
|
|
|
66 |
PEDRO PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ |
221 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:46:06 |
2 |
|
|
|
67 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PASTOR GARCÍA |
131 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:47:48 |
2 |
|
|
|
68 |
JUAN JOSÉ TRIGUEROS RUIZ |
231 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:55:12 |
2 |
|
|
|
69 |
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
222 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:56:28 |
2 |
|
|
|
70 |
ALBERTO GIL BRAVO |
212 |
C.D. EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO |
03:57:09 |
2 |
|
|
|
71 |
PEDRO JOSE CRUZ MARTINEZ |
132 |
NO TENGO CLUB, ASOCIACION, ETC |
04:10:50 |
2 |
|
|
|
72 |
RAFAEL JENSEN ROSALES |
133 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
04:14:53 |
2 |
|
|
|
73 |
ANTONIO LÓPEZ SALDAÑA |
207 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:15:52 |
2 |
|
|
|
74 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA BELTRÁN |
124 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:21:59 |
2 |
|
|
|
75 |
IGNACIO JAVIER MARÍN ESTRADA |
151 |
CLUB NÓMADAS TREKTRAIL |
04:25:55 |
2 |
|
|
|
76 |
JOSE FRANCISCO SEGURA TORRES |
162 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:29:53 |
2 |
|
|
|
77 |
FERNANDO JESUS MARTINEZ SALDAÑA |
225 |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
04:41:46 |
2 |
|
|
|
78 |
SERGIO RUBIO SEGURA |
181 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
04:47:29 |
2 |
|
|
|
VETERANAS A FEMENINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
PATRICIA VIDAL CALDUCH |
24 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:10:15 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
INMACULADA MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ |
36 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:15:34 |
101 |
|
|
|
3 |
ESTHER GÁLVEZ JIMÉNEZ |
33 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:32:38 |
89 |
|
|
|
4 |
MARIA JOSE GOMEZ MOTA |
192 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:38:10 |
82 |
|
|
|
5 |
ANA LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ |
184 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:41:41 |
78 |
|
|
|
6 |
MARTA MONTOYA BERNABE |
188 |
CIMA ALMERÍA |
04:02:53 |
75 |
|
|
|
7 |
OLGA SÁNCHEZ MENENDEZ |
185 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
04:47:31 |
73 |
|
|
|
8 |
ADELA ZAHAN TATAR |
32 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
04:59:28 |
71 |
|
|
|
9 |
ANGIE FERRER FERNANDEZ |
189 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
05:07:02 |
69 |
|
|
|
VETERANOS B MASCULINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
MIGUEL MUDARRA SANCHEZ |
13 |
CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN |
02:16:20 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
DAVID VEGA TARIFA |
266 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:47:17 |
101 |
|
|
|
3 |
FRANCISCO MELLADO ROMERO |
253 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR |
02:59:14 |
89 |
|
|
|
4 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL AGUILAR CARREÑO |
255 |
CLUB CIMA DE MARIA |
03:00:42 |
82 |
|
|
|
5 |
MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ |
252 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:02:11 |
78 |
|
|
|
6 |
ALONSO LORENTE LOPEZ |
249 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:02:19 |
75 |
|
|
|
7 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ |
257 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:04:51 |
73 |
|
|
|
8 |
JOSE MANUEL ARTÉS RODRÍGUEZ |
269 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:15:21 |
71 |
|
|
|
9 |
RAFAEL CONEJO GONZALEZ |
276 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:15:22 |
69 |
|
|
|
10 |
SIMON MORENO PARRILLA |
260 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO |
03:18:10 |
66 |
|
|
|
11 |
JOSE VIZCAÍNO MARTÍNEZ |
247 |
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA |
03:19:18 |
64 |
|
|
|
12 |
JESUS MARTINEZ MUYOR |
267 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:20:00 |
62 |
|
|
|
13 |
ÁNGEL LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ |
259 |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA |
03:23:28 |
59 |
|
|
|
14 |
JOSÉ VICENTE MASÓ ZAPLANA |
245 |
C.D. RUNTRITÓN CARTAGENA |
03:25:53 |
57 |
|
|
|
15 |
ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ CARRILLO |
250 |
C.D. DE MONTAÑA DESAMPARADOS |
03:27:03 |
55 |
|
|
|
16 |
CRISTINO MARIN SERRANO |
246 |
C.D. ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
03:35:08 |
52 |
|
|
|
17 |
GREGORIO TORRENTE MARTINEZ |
273 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:42:08 |
50 |
|
|
|
18 |
ANTONIO RIVERA RODRIGUEZ |
274 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:43:44 |
48 |
|
|
|
19 |
JOSE CABEO RODRIGUEZ |
270 |
CD SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:48:13 |
46 |
|
|
|
20 |
ANTONIO BERNAL SUAREZ |
264 |
CIMA ALMERÍA |
03:52:42 |
43 |
|
|
|
21 |
JUAN JOSÉ CAÑIZARES CÓRDOBA |
248 |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
04:05:45 |
41 |
|
|
|
22 |
FRANCISCO MORENO BELTRAN |
272 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
04:19:50 |
39 |
|
|
|
23 |
ANTONIO EMILIO LIROLA GARCÍA |
275 |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
04:29:31 |
36 |
|
|
|
24 |
JOSÉ ANDRES DÍAZ ESCAMEZ |
261 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:29:51 |
34 |
|
|
|
VETERANAS B FEMENINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
ANGELES LUPIÁÑEZ LUPIÁÑEZ |
195 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:20:52 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
EVA MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ POMARES |
194 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:25:34 |
101 |
|
|
|
3 |
DOLORES MARIA FERNÁNDEZ CAMACHO |
196 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:29:52 |
89 |
|
|
|
VETERANOS C MASCULINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
FEDERICO SAEZ CAZORLA |
283 |
C.D. SIEMPRE ES POSIBLE |
03:33:18 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES |
281 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:48:05 |
101 |
|
|
|
3 |
ANGEL CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ |
284 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
04:05:34 |
89 |
|
|
|
4 |
JOSE ANTONIO SOBRINO CARRASCO |
285 |
C.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE CANTORIA. |
04:30:46 |
82 |
|
|
|
VETERANAS C FEMENINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
ENCARNA GALINDO ARTES |
197 |
CD ABEJARUCO |
04:29:52 |
115 |
|
|
|
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
SERAFÍN GÓMEZ MIRÓN |
2 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:14:57 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
MIGUEL MUDARRA SANCHEZ |
13 |
CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN |
02:16:20 |
101 |
|
|
|
3 |
JUAN MIGUEL CHACON RESINA |
19 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:20:20 |
89 |
|
|
|
4 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE |
3 |
CUELLAR STONE |
02:23:35 |
82 |
|
|
|
5 |
JUAN MANUEL TEJADA MARTINEZ |
21 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:23:36 |
78 |
|
|
|
6 |
GERARDO JOSE AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ |
7 |
CC FONDON-ALPUJARRA |
02:24:29 |
75 |
|
|
|
7 |
F° JAVIER SANCHEZ ROBLES |
20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:24:30 |
73 |
|
|
|
8 |
JUAN RAMÓN EGEA RESINA |
1 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
02:27:01 |
71 |
|
|
|
9 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ GALINDO |
4 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:27:43 |
69 |
|
|
|
10 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO |
22 |
CUELLAR STONE |
02:28:59 |
66 |
|
|
|
11 |
CARLOS CHAMORRO GARCÍA |
14 |
CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN |
02:29:25 |
64 |
|
|
|
12 |
DIEGO RAUL GEA LOPEZ |
95 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
02:30:44 |
62 |
|
|
|
13 |
JUAN JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ |
16 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:31:02 |
59 |
|
|
|
14 |
NICOLAS MUÑOZ MARTIN |
177 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO |
02:31:04 |
57 |
|
|
|
15 |
JUAN PARRA PARRA |
179 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:33:07 |
55 |
|
|
|
16 |
FELIPE SANCHEZ RIDAO |
77 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
02:33:19 |
52 |
|
|
|
17 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALVERDE PÉREZ |
143 |
CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
02:33:33 |
50 |
|
|
|
18 |
JOSÉ MANUEL BUSTAMANTE CASTAÑO |
6 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:33:34 |
48 |
|
|
|
19 |
JUAN A. FELICES GÓMEZ |
10 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:39:09 |
46 |
|
|
|
20 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ASENSIO ALONSO |
70 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:39:38 |
43 |
|
|
|
21 |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA |
12 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:40:10 |
41 |
|
|
|
22 |
PEDRO JAVIER GALERA FERNÁNDEZ |
93 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
02:40:22 |
39 |
|
|
|
23 |
JOSÉ DANIEL REYES GONZÁLEZ |
202 |
CÁRTAMA TRAIL CXM |
02:40:39 |
36 |
|
|
|
24 |
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN |
17 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:41:54 |
34 |
|
|
|
25 |
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ |
104 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:42:16 |
32 |
|
|
|
26 |
JUAN DIEGO AMAT VILLEGAS |
106 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:42:56 |
29 |
|
|
|
27 |
PEDRO SANCHEZ MONTESINOS |
237 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:43:10 |
27 |
|
|
|
28 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ |
145 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
02:44:11 |
25 |
|
|
|
29 |
VICTOR GERVILLA HIDALGO |
68 |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
02:46:00 |
23 |
|
|
|
30 |
JUAN MIGUEL TORTOSA CONCHILLO |
201 |
LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:46:09 |
20 |
|
|
|
31 |
MANUEL LINARES ESCUDERO |
11 |
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
02:46:19 |
18 |
|
|
|
32 |
RICARDO LOPEZ TORAL |
38 |
CLUB SPOR-TI |
02:46:42 |
16 |
|
|
|
33 |
DAVID VEGA TARIFA |
266 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:47:17 |
13 |
|
|
|
34 |
PATRICIO MARTÍNEZ TERUEL |
58 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
02:48:03 |
11 |
|
|
|
35 |
JESÚS RUBIO TORTOSA |
9 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:48:51 |
9 |
|
|
|
36 |
JUAN CARLOS PALENZUELA ESCAMEZ |
175 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:48:52 |
6 |
|
|
|
37 |
ALEJANDRO ALBACETE OCAÑA |
5 |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
02:48:58 |
4 |
|
|
|
38 |
MANUEL MEDINA PEÑA |
134 |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
02:50:04 |
2 |
|
|
|
39 |
JOSÉ F GONZÁLEZ CERVELLERA |
209 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
02:50:21 |
2 |
|
|
|
40 |
PABLO RAMOS CANO |
200 |
C.D. CIMA DE ALMERÍA |
02:52:32 |
2 |
|
|
|
41 |
PEDRO PARRA |
129 |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
02:53:12 |
2 |
|
|
|
42 |
CARLOS BARBA ORTEGA |
224 |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA |
02:54:06 |
2 |
|
|
|
43 |
MANUEL RUIZ GARCIA |
94 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:54:35 |
2 |
|
|
|
44 |
ERWING MENDOZA VASQUEZ |
136 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:55:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
45 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ PÉREZ |
102 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
02:55:07 |
2 |
|
|
|
46 |
JUAN ORTIZ GARCIA |
137 |
CUELLAR STONE |
02:57:42 |
2 |
|
|
|
47 |
CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE |
140 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
02:58:53 |
2 |
|
|
|
48 |
FRANCISCO MELLADO ROMERO |
253 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR |
02:59:14 |
2 |
|
|
|
49 |
JOSE MANUEL CHACON RESINA |
174 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:59:31 |
2 |
|
|
|
50 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL AGUILAR CARREÑO |
255 |
CLUB CIMA DE MARIA |
03:00:42 |
2 |
|
|
|
51 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ |
79 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:00:59 |
2 |
|
|
|
52 |
ÁNGEL ALBA JIMEMEZ |
56 |
CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN |
03:01:01 |
2 |
|
|
|
53 |
MOISES GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZ |
169 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:01:21 |
2 |
|
|
|
54 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL BELLO GARCIA |
105 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:02:11 |
2 |
|
|
|
55 |
MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ |
252 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:02:11 |
2 |
|
|
|
56 |
ALONSO LORENTE LOPEZ |
249 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:02:19 |
2 |
|
|
|
57 |
JOSE MANUEL BRAVO RODRÍGUEZ |
208 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
03:02:40 |
2 |
|
|
|
58 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LÓPEZ ORTUÑO |
173 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:04:20 |
2 |
|
|
|
59 |
JOAQUIN MORALES HERNANDEZ |
183 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:04:35 |
2 |
|
|
|
60 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ |
257 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:04:51 |
2 |
|
|
|
61 |
ISAAC MANZANO SÁNCHEZ |
41 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:05:33 |
2 |
|
|
|
62 |
MANUEL JESUS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ |
81 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:05:40 |
2 |
|
|
|
63 |
ALFONSO SÁNCHEZ PUERTAS |
163 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:05:45 |
2 |
|
|
|
64 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ DOMENE |
216 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
03:06:57 |
2 |
|
|
|
65 |
JORGE HERGUIDO GARRIDO |
279 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:09:07 |
2 |
|
|
|
66 |
ÓSCAR MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ |
150 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR |
03:09:21 |
2 |
|
|
|
67 |
EMILIO ALCARRIA |
164 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:09:22 |
2 |
|
|
|
68 |
ALEJANDRO DELGADO GARCÍA |
226 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:09:33 |
2 |
|
|
|
69 |
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ VERA |
160 |
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE |
03:10:22 |
2 |
|
|
|
70 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ |
215 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:11:10 |
2 |
|
|
|
71 |
JAVIER CERVANTES |
144 |
NO TENGO CLUB, ASOCIACION, ETC |
03:11:20 |
2 |
|
|
|
72 |
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ GALLARDO |
78 |
C.D. ALMANZORA |
03:11:26 |
2 |
|
|
|
73 |
PEDRO JULIAN TORRECILLAS BOTIA |
205 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:12:05 |
2 |
|
|
|
74 |
ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ CRUZ |
149 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:12:17 |
2 |
|
|
|
75 |
RUBEN ORTEGA RUIZ |
125 |
BARRANCO ALCAZAR |
03:13:02 |
2 |
|
|
|
76 |
JUAN ANTONIO SEGURA LÓPEZ |
120 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
03:13:08 |
2 |
|
|
|
77 |
ALEJANDRO ARJONA ALVAREZ |
51 |
GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH |
03:13:41 |
2 |
|
|
|
78 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO COMPANY MORALES |
230 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
03:13:57 |
2 |
|
|
|
79 |
JACINTO ALBERTO MUÑOZ GARCÍA |
103 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:14:25 |
2 |
|
|
|
80 |
JOSE MANUEL LIROLA RODRÍGUEZ |
110 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:14:37 |
2 |
|
|
|
81 |
JOSE MANUEL ARTÉS RODRÍGUEZ |
269 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:15:21 |
2 |
|
|
|
82 |
RAFAEL CONEJO GONZALEZ |
276 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:15:22 |
2 |
|
|
|
83 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ EMBI |
80 |
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO |
03:15:55 |
2 |
|
|
|
84 |
MANUEL GARCIA UFARTE |
135 |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
03:16:28 |
2 |
|
|
|
85 |
MANUEL ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ CRUZ |
148 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:17:28 |
2 |
|
|
|
86 |
JOAQUIN IBAÑEZ FERRER |
229 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:18:08 |
2 |
|
|
|
87 |
JOSÉ LUIS RIVERO SANCHEZ |
236 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:18:09 |
2 |
|
|
|
88 |
SIMON MORENO PARRILLA |
260 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO |
03:18:10 |
2 |
|
|
|
89 |
IGNACIO GALLARDO SICILIA |
234 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR |
03:18:39 |
2 |
|
|
|
90 |
SERGIO ACACIO MARCOS |
157 |
MOTO ILLAR CLUB MONTAÑISMO Y CICLISMO |
03:18:53 |
2 |
|
|
|
91 |
JOSE VIZCAÍNO MARTÍNEZ |
247 |
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA |
03:19:18 |
2 |
|
|
|
92 |
RAFAEL CONEJO SÁNCHEZ |
46 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:19:29 |
2 |
|
|
|
93 |
BERNABE MARTÍN PAPIS |
235 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:19:38 |
2 |
|
|
|
94 |
RUBEN PEDROSA CORRAL |
64 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
03:19:59 |
2 |
|
|
|
95 |
JESUS MARTINEZ MUYOR |
267 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:20:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
96 |
GABRIEL VALVERDE UFARTE |
67 |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
03:20:08 |
2 |
|
|
|
97 |
EDWIN VALENZUELA |
123 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:20:30 |
2 |
|
|
|
98 |
JORGE PALENZUELA TORRES |
118 |
C.M. 7 PICOS |
03:21:30 |
2 |
|
|
|
99 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LÓPEZ MARTÍN |
203 |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
03:21:33 |
2 |
|
|
|
100 |
EMILIO GUIL ESTEBAN |
217 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:21:34 |
2 |
|
|
|
101 |
KEVIN NAVARRO BLÁNQUEZ |
61 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
03:23:16 |
2 |
|
|
|
102 |
ÁNGEL LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ |
259 |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA |
03:23:28 |
2 |
|
|
|
103 |
ADRIAN ROMERA SOLER |
39 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:25:17 |
2 |
|
|
|
104 |
ALEJANDRO ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ |
69 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:25:45 |
2 |
|
|
|
105 |
JOSÉ VICENTE MASÓ ZAPLANA |
245 |
C.D. RUNTRITÓN CARTAGENA |
03:25:53 |
2 |
|
|
|
106 |
ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ CARRILLO |
250 |
C.D. DE MONTAÑA DESAMPARADOS |
03:27:03 |
2 |
|
|
|
107 |
FEDERICO TORRES MOSQUERA |
138 |
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE |
03:29:55 |
2 |
|
|
|
108 |
JAIME CHECA NIETO |
107 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:30:20 |
2 |
|
|
|
109 |
ANTONIO GIMENEZ MARTÍN |
206 |
BARRANCO ALCAZAR |
03:31:05 |
2 |
|
|
|
110 |
FEDERICO SAEZ CAZORLA |
283 |
C.D. SIEMPRE ES POSIBLE |
03:33:18 |
2 |
|
|
|
111 |
JOSÉ DANIEL MARTÍNEZ CALERO |
139 |
CLUB ECOLOGISTA SHERPA |
03:33:46 |
2 |
|
|
|
112 |
JOSÉ MARÍA LOZANO MORALES |
113 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
03:34:08 |
2 |
|
|
|
113 |
JUAN ANTONIO CHACON UCLES |
82 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:34:59 |
2 |
|
|
|
114 |
CRISTINO MARIN SERRANO |
246 |
C.D. ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
03:35:08 |
2 |
|
|
|
115 |
JOSE MORENO ROMERO |
182 |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
03:36:45 |
2 |
|
|
|
116 |
MIGUEL CAÑABATE |
219 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:36:49 |
2 |
|
|
|
117 |
JUAN RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE |
165 |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
03:37:02 |
2 |
|
|
|
118 |
JESÚS GIL |
53 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:37:03 |
2 |
|
|
|
119 |
EMILIO RODOLFO VARGAS MÉNDEZ |
171 |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
03:37:04 |
2 |
|
|
|
120 |
MARIO ALCOCER SEGURA |
66 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:41:46 |
2 |
|
|
|
121 |
GREGORIO TORRENTE MARTINEZ |
273 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:42:08 |
2 |
|
|
|
122 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ TIRADO |
62 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
03:42:48 |
2 |
|
|
|
123 |
MIGUEL ANGEL UBEDA LOPEZ |
232 |
TRAILRUNNING.ES |
03:42:55 |
2 |
|
|
|
124 |
JUAN FRANCISCO COLLADO REQUENA |
167 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:43:43 |
2 |
|
|
|
125 |
ANTONIO RIVERA RODRIGUEZ |
274 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:43:44 |
2 |
|
|
|
126 |
CRISTÓBAL REDONDO RODRÍGUEZ |
37 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:44:24 |
2 |
|
|
|
127 |
JUAN ANTONIO MORENO PALMA |
166 |
ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
03:45:13 |
2 |
|
|
|
128 |
PEDRO PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ |
221 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:46:06 |
2 |
|
|
|
129 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PASTOR GARCÍA |
131 |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
03:47:48 |
2 |
|
|
|
130 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES |
281 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:48:05 |
2 |
|
|
|
131 |
JOSE CABEO RODRIGUEZ |
270 |
CD SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:48:13 |
2 |
|
|
|
132 |
ANTONIO BERNAL SUAREZ |
264 |
CIMA ALMERÍA |
03:52:42 |
2 |
|
|
|
133 |
JUAN JOSÉ TRIGUEROS RUIZ |
231 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:55:12 |
2 |
|
|
|
134 |
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
222 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:56:28 |
2 |
|
|
|
135 |
ALBERTO GIL BRAVO |
212 |
C.D. EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO |
03:57:09 |
2 |
|
|
|
136 |
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ |
54 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:57:11 |
2 |
|
|
|
137 |
PEDRO MARTINEZ VILLANUEVA |
57 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:57:12 |
2 |
|
|
|
138 |
JORGE GARCÍA PEREZ |
100 |
NO TENGO CLUB, ASOCIACION, ETC |
04:02:43 |
2 |
|
|
|
139 |
ANGEL CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ |
284 |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
04:05:34 |
2 |
|
|
|
140 |
JUAN JOSÉ CAÑIZARES CÓRDOBA |
248 |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
04:05:45 |
2 |
|
|
|
141 |
PEDRO JOSE CRUZ MARTINEZ |
132 |
NO TENGO CLUB, ASOCIACION, ETC |
04:10:50 |
2 |
|
|
|
142 |
DANIEL VALDIVIESO VALVERDE |
45 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
04:14:22 |
2 |
|
|
|
143 |
DIEGO PARRA HARO |
47 |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
04:14:45 |
2 |
|
|
|
144 |
RAFAEL JENSEN ROSALES |
133 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
04:14:53 |
2 |
|
|
|
145 |
TRINO MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ |
71 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
04:14:55 |
2 |
|
|
|
146 |
ANTONIO LÓPEZ SALDAÑA |
207 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:15:52 |
2 |
|
|
|
147 |
FRANCISCO MORENO BELTRAN |
272 |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
04:19:50 |
2 |
|
|
|
148 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA BELTRÁN |
124 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:21:59 |
2 |
|
|
|
149 |
IGNACIO JAVIER MARÍN ESTRADA |
151 |
CLUB NÓMADAS TREKTRAIL |
04:25:55 |
2 |
|
|
|
150 |
ANTONIO EMILIO LIROLA GARCÍA |
275 |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
04:29:31 |
2 |
|
|
|
151 |
JOSÉ ANDRES DÍAZ ESCAMEZ |
261 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:29:51 |
2 |
|
|
|
152 |
JOSE FRANCISCO SEGURA TORRES |
162 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:29:53 |
2 |
|
|
|
153 |
JOSE ANTONIO SOBRINO CARRASCO |
285 |
C.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE CANTORIA. |
04:30:46 |
2 |
|
|
|
154 |
FERNANDO JESUS MARTINEZ SALDAÑA |
225 |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
04:41:46 |
2 |
|
|
|
155 |
SERGIO RUBIO SEGURA |
181 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
04:47:29 |
2 |
|
|
|
ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
|
|
POS |
NOMBRE |
DORSAL |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
PUNTUACIÓN |
|
1 |
PATRICIA VIDAL CALDUCH |
24 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:10:15 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
INMACULADA MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ |
36 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:15:34 |
101 |
|
|
|
3 |
RAQUEL MARTINEZ NAVARRO |
29 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:19:02 |
89 |
|
|
|
4 |
IDALIA SALVATIERRA |
27 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:20:55 |
82 |
|
|
|
5 |
JÚLIA FIBLA PRADES |
83 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:23:42 |
78 |
|
|
|
6 |
MARIA DOLORES JEREZ SALMERON |
35 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
03:28:13 |
75 |
|
|
|
7 |
ESTHER GÁLVEZ JIMÉNEZ |
33 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:32:38 |
73 |
|
|
|
8 |
CHARO SÁNCHEZ JÍMENEZ |
30 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
03:37:55 |
71 |
|
|
|
9 |
MARIA JOSE GOMEZ MOTA |
192 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:38:10 |
69 |
|
|
|
10 |
ANA LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ |
184 |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
03:41:41 |
66 |
|
|
|
11 |
LORENA BELTRÁN LOZANO |
34 |
BASTITANIA |
03:48:18 |
64 |
|
|
|
12 |
ROCIO HERRERA BAUTISTA |
87 |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
03:53:07 |
62 |
|
|
|
13 |
BEATRIZ FLORES LÓPEZ |
84 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
03:59:15 |
59 |
|
|
|
14 |
DORI GARCIA LOPEZ |
86 |
APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUEÑOS |
04:02:02 |
57 |
|
|
|
15 |
MARTA MONTOYA BERNABE |
188 |
CIMA ALMERÍA |
04:02:53 |
55 |
|
|
|
16 |
ANGELES LUPIÁÑEZ LUPIÁÑEZ |
195 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:20:52 |
52 |
|
|
|
17 |
EVA MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ POMARES |
194 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:25:34 |
50 |
|
|
|
18 |
DOLORES MARIA FERNÁNDEZ CAMACHO |
196 |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
04:29:52 |
48 |
|
|
|
19 |
ENCARNA GALINDO ARTES |
197 |
CD ABEJARUCO |
04:29:52 |
46 |
|
|
|
20 |
OLGA SÁNCHEZ MENENDEZ |
185 |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
04:47:31 |
43 |
|
|
|
21 |
ADELA ZAHAN TATAR |
32 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
04:59:28 |
41 |
|
|
|
22 |
ANGIE FERRER FERNANDEZ |
189 |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
05:07:02 |
39 |
|
|
|