Temporada: 2022
Copa Onubense de CxM / Trail CORTO
Veterano C MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUB VIII CxM La Sonrisa de Rafa / CORTO V CxM Minas de Riotinto / CORTO V CxM La Zarza / CORTO V CxM Nerva / CORTO VI CxM del Guadiana / CORTO VIII CxM Ciudad de Valverde / CORTO VI CxM La Divisa / CORTO VII CxM Almonaster la Real / CORTO PUNTUACIÓN
  POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS          
1     MIGUEL ÁNGEL DELGADO MAR     TREPAMUNDO       6   01:14:38   66        3   00:48:54   78        2   00:49:22   88        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      232     
2     JUAN ANTONIO LOZANO POZU     PUNTITI SPORT TEAM       8   01:19:04   62        5   00:51:23   68        11   00:55:56   56        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      186     
3     MANUEL VIEGA            14   01:27:16   50        6   00:51:58   66        7   00:53:25   64        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      180     
4     RAFAEL VIDAL GARDUÑO            11   01:23:14   56        10   00:54:15   58        12   00:56:33   54        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      168     
5     MOISÉS MARTÍN NÚÑEZ     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       3   01:11:19   78        2   00:46:30   88        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      166     
6     SAMUEL OCHOA CLERENCIA     C.D. MTB DOGFACE       15   01:28:19   48        12   00:56:09   54        13   00:57:21   52        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      154     
7     ELIO MANUEL RAMOS COPETE     CD MALDITO FLATO       23   01:40:24   32        15   00:58:28   48        20   01:00:53   38        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      118     
8     SEBASTIAN GOMEZ CERREJÓ     CD MALDITO FLATO       -   -   -        1   00:43:58   100        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      100     
9     FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRERA     C.D.LOS TIGRES DE VALVER       -   -   -        -   -   -        1   00:48:22   100        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      100     
10     NICOLÁS MATEOS GARRIDO            1   01:04:43   100        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      100     
11     MARIO VALIENTE CRUZ     ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS       22   01:38:41   34        19   00:59:03   40        28   01:03:12   22        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      96     
12     LIBERTO GONZÁLEZ MANITO     CD TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMP       18   01:35:26   42        14   00:58:20   50        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      92     
13     CHRISTIAN SANTOS BRITO     C D LOS TIGRES DE VALVER       19   01:36:26   40        13   00:57:14   52        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      92     
14     RAFAEL GARRIDO OROPESA            2   01:05:37   88        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      88     
15     JUAN CASNO     SIERRA ABUELA       -   -   -        -   -   -        3   00:50:42   78        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      78     
16     ANTONIO VAZ RODRÍGUEZ     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA       -   -   -        4   00:50:03   72        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      72     
17     MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTILLA PAL     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        4   00:51:20   72        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      72     
18     DANIEL ARAZOLA LÓPEZ     CD MALDITO FLATO       4   01:12:00   72        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      72     
19     MIGUEL MORALES FELICES     MARCHADORES DE VALVER       -   -   -        21   00:59:21   36        22   01:01:10   34        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      70     
20     JUAN CARLOS ORTA GONZALE     CD DOGFACE       -   -   -        -   -   -        5   00:52:03   68        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      68     
21     ISAAC GARCÍA FABIÁN     TURDETANIA TEAM       5   01:12:35   68        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      68     
22     JUAN GONZÁLEZ COTO     C. A. PUEBLA       -   -   -        -   -   -        6   00:52:45   66        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      66     
23     JOSÉ ANTONIO MORA RODRÍG     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        7   00:53:33   64        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      64     
24     ALEXIS RAMÍREZ CARRETERO            7   01:16:47   64        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      64     
25     RICARDO MUÑOZ SAYAGO     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        8   00:53:55   62        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      62     
26     JULIÁN CRUZ GARCÍA     C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM       -   -   -        -   -   -        8   00:54:00   62        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      62     
27     RAFAEL ARRAYÁS CARTES     PIRATA TEAM       -   -   -        9   00:54:11   60        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      60     
28     ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ MARTIN     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        9   00:54:16   60        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      60     
29     JUAN ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ M     TRAIL IMMODERATUS       9   01:20:05   60        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      60     
30     MANU DOMINGUEZ CASADO     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        10   00:54:44   58        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      58     
31     ISIDORO MARTÍN PAVÓN     TRAIL ULTREYA       10   01:21:38   58        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      58     
32     MANUEL MORA     C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVER       -   -   -        11   00:55:20   56        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      56     
33     DOMINGO JESUS ANTONIO AL     TRAILRUNNING.ES       12   01:26:10   54        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      54     
34     MIGUEL ANGEL DEL ARCO OS     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLANTIK       13   01:26:34   52        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      52     
35     JOSUE SANTOS BERMÚDEZ     TR8BIKE       -   -   -        -   -   -        14   00:57:24   50        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      50     
36     ANTONIO REY MORGADO            -   -   -        -   -   -        15   00:57:36   48        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      48     
37     ANTONIO RUIZ TRUJILLO     C.D.ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS       27   01:47:32   24        -   -   -        27   01:02:43   24        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      48     
38     ADONIS AVILÉS CARRASCO     C.A. LINCE BONARES       -   -   -        23   01:01:35   32        31   01:03:24   16        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      48     
39     JORGE MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        16   00:57:44   46        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      46     
40     SERGIO BERMEJO GOZÁLEZ     PIRATA TEAM       -   -   -        16   00:58:30   46        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      46     
41     LAUREANO GONZÁLEZ MENÉN     L'ARISTA       16   01:28:56   46        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      46     
42     AGUSTÍN PÉREZ GALVÁN     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        17   00:58:29   44        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      44     
43     JOSÉ MANUEL PEREDA MORA     RUNNERS NERVA       -   -   -        17   00:58:38   44        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      44     
44     SANDRO SÁNCHEZ SERRANO     TREPAMUNDO       17   01:29:29   44        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      44     
45     CRISTOBAL JOSÉ PICÓN REGI     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        18   00:58:46   42        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      42     
46     MANUEL JESÚS ROMERO GAR            -   -   -        -   -   -        18   01:00:01   42        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      42     
47     JUAN DIEGO GALVAN REALES     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        25   01:03:32   28        32   01:03:26   14        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      42     
48     MARIO BUSTAMANTE LÓPEZ     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        19   01:00:44   40        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      40     
49     REGINO GARCIA ALFARO     CLUB ATLETISMO PUEBLA       -   -   -        20   00:59:17   38        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      38     
50     JOSÉ LUIS SUÁREZ VALERO            26   01:47:04   26        33   01:06:13   12        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      38     
51     JORGE SILVEIRA MORENO     C.T. IMMODERATUS       20   01:38:15   38        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      38     
52     ISMAEL DURÁN LÓPEZ     CD TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMP       -   -   -        -   -   -        21   01:01:06   36        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      36     
53     RAFAEL CARLOS ROMERO RO            21   01:38:23   36        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      36     
54     PEDRO GARCÍA RACHÓN     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA       -   -   -        22   01:01:06   34        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      34     
55     GUSTAVO LOPEZ MARTIN     CD MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA       25   01:46:50   28        37   01:08:02   4        48   01:10:19   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      34     
56     SEBASTIAN GARCIA GENTO     MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA       -   -   -        -   -   -        23   01:02:27   32        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      32     
57     SERGIO JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ     C.A. LINCE BONARES       -   -   -        24   01:02:22   30        52   01:10:57   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      32     
58     RAUL BADI            -   -   -        -   -   -        24   01:02:34   30        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      30     
59     FRANCISCO JOSE FERNÁNDEZ     CD TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO       24   01:44:50   30        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      30     
60     BRUNO PEREZ FERNANDEZ     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        25   01:02:36   28        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      28     
61     PABLO MORA PEDRADA     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        26   01:02:40   26        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      26     
62     CARLOS MACÍAS DOMÍNGUEZ     PIRATA TEAM       -   -   -        26   01:03:39   26        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      26     
63     LUCAS VIDAL MEDINA     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        27   01:04:04   24        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      24     
64     JOSE MARIA ARENCIBIA VEGA     ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       32   01:56:08   14        34   01:06:17   10        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      24     
65     JUSTO ANTONIO GARCIA FER     CD TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMP       -   -   -        28   01:04:26   22        40   01:06:36   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      24     
66     MARIO LOPEZ PRIETO     CDMALDITO FLATO       28   01:48:07   22        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      22     
67     MANUEL ALFONSO CORONEL     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        29   01:03:19   20        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      20     
68     ADRIÁN AGUSTIÑO LÓPEZ     C.D. ALTA MONTAÑA ONUBE       -   -   -        29   01:04:40   20        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      20     
69     MANUEL AUGUSTO HIDALGO P     ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS       37   02:00:31   4        32   01:05:34   14        64   01:14:58   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      20     
70     ANDRÉS PÁEZ DOMÍNGUEZ     MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA       29   01:50:02   20        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      20     
71     MANUEL JESÚS DOMINGUEZ R     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        30   01:03:22   18        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      18     
72     FRANCISCO JAVIER LORENZO     TRAIL RUNNING 5.0       -   -   -        30   01:04:59   18        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      18     
73     ANTONIO BARROSO SUAREZ     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       30   01:50:04   18        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      18     
74     JAVIER GARCÍA ARRAYÁS     PIRATA TEAM       -   -   -        31   01:05:16   16        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      16     
75     FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ DURÁ     ULTREYA       31   01:56:07   16        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      16     
76     FERNANDO ALFONSO ALFONS     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        33   01:03:41   12        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      12     
77     JUAN DIEGO VÁZQUEZ VAZQU     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA       34   01:58:22   10        44   01:17:48   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      12     
78     DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA     RUNNERS NERVA       33   01:56:38   12        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      12     
79     CARLOS JAVIER CARRASCO S            -   -   -        -   -   -        34   01:03:56   10        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      10     
80     JOSÉ MANUEL SIRVENT POMA     FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRIST       -   -   -        -   -   -        35   01:04:37   8        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      8     
81     MANUEL CASTILLA RAMOS     CD TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMP       -   -   -        35   01:06:18   8        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      8     
82     JUAN JOSE BARRERA GARCIA     ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS       36   02:00:27   6        -   -   -        68   01:16:39   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      8     
83     CARLOS MATIAS CUARESMA            35   01:59:21   8        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      8     
84     JOSÉ MANUEL RUIZ CAZORLA     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        36   01:04:47   6        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      6     
85     DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ     CLUB TRAIL ULTREYA       -   -   -        36   01:06:22   6        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      6     
86     JUAN MANUEL GÓMEZ CASTIL     CD MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA       42   02:12:58   2        43   01:17:42   2        55   01:13:06   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      6     
87     MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ V     ANDULEÑOS-CALAÑAS       48   02:46:01   2        45   01:18:02   2        86   01:53:40   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      6     
88     SEBASTIÁN GARCÍA MARTÍN     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        37   01:05:00   4        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      4     
89     JOSÉ CARLOS LEÓN MORALES     MOSQUETEROS DE LA ZARZ       -   -   -        40   01:10:51   2        53   01:12:32   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      4     
90     JOSE MARIA MARQUEZ PLUMA     MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA       -   -   -        49   01:27:48   2        57   01:13:20   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      4     
91     DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ MORA     CD TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMP       -   -   -        41   01:13:29   2        62   01:14:09   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      4     
92     TOMAS ROMERO FERNANDEZ     MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA       43   02:18:46   2        50   01:27:50   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      4     
93     JOSE MIGUEL MARQUEZ JIME     CD TRAIL RUNING EKL CAMP       47   02:40:54   2        -   -   -        76   01:28:51   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      4     
94     EMILIO PEDRERO COLLADO     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        38   01:06:24   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
95     JOSE VAZQUEZ ZDRADA     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        39   01:06:32   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
96     FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ GAR     ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS       -   -   -        -   -   -        41   01:06:59   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
97     APOLO GUERRA FLORES     CD RUNNERS NERVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        42   01:07:35   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
98     MARTIN SANCHEZ DELCAN            -   -   -        38   01:08:25   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
99     JUAN PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA       -   -   -        39   01:08:39   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
100     ANTONIO PINO GUTIERREZ     ZANCAJAZO       -   -   -        -   -   -        43   01:09:15   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
101     JOSÉ MANUEL SERRANO RAMÍ     CA BEAS       -   -   -        -   -   -        44   01:09:16   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
102     FRANCISCO VALENTIN MONTE            -   -   -        -   -   -        45   01:10:00   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
103     JORGE SALAZAR BATISTA            -   -   -        -   -   -        46   01:10:08   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
104     OSCAR ORTIZ NAVARRO     CLUB RUNING MOJILANDIA       -   -   -        -   -   -        47   01:10:14   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
105     ANTONIO FERNANDO BRIOSO     C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM       -   -   -        -   -   -        49   01:10:25   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
106     JUAN CRISTOBAL DOMÍNGUEZ     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        50   01:10:45   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
107     DIEGO MORO RUIZ     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        51   01:10:53   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
108     ANDRÉS CUMBRERAS PULIDO     HUELVA MULTIDEPORTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        54   01:12:42   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
109     DANIEL JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ CA     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        56   01:13:08   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
110     EDUARDO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ     C. TRAIL-RUN FISIOFORTEM       -   -   -        -   -   -        58   01:13:33   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
111     MARIO MARTIN     C.A.CONISTORSIS       -   -   -        -   -   -        59   01:13:40   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
112     JUAN CARLOS DE LA ROSA FE     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        60   01:13:51   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
113     LUIS MORÓN SUÁREZ     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        61   01:13:55   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
114     DANIEL PERNIL GARCÍA     CD TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMP       -   -   -        42   01:14:26   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
115     ANDRÉS REINOSO GARCÍA     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        63   01:14:40   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
116     JOSE MARIA CARRASCO DE O     TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNI       -   -   -        -   -   -        65   01:15:00   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
117     JUAN CARLOS BOTELLO CHAM     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        66   01:15:04   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
118     MARIANO T     C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM       -   -   -        -   -   -        67   01:15:06   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
119     ISABELINO MACHO SANCHA     MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA       -   -   -        -   -   -        69   01:17:33   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
120     ADOLFO ZARANDIETA GARCÍA            -   -   -        -   -   -        70   01:17:52   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
121     JOSÉ ANTONIO MARÍN SANTO     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA       -   -   -        46   01:18:05   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
122     ILDEFONSO ESCOBAR PEÑA     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        71   01:18:06   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
123     MANUEL PEÑA CRUZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        72   01:18:49   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
124     LUIS MANUEL GONZÁLEZ BAR     CA GERENA       -   -   -        47   01:19:36   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
125     GABRIEL ARRAYA ZARAGOZA     LA ARISTA CLUB       -   -   -        -   -   -        73   01:22:13   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
126     JOSÉ FRANCISCO GÓMEZ MOL     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        74   01:22:41   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
127     MANUEL ROMERO BLAS     C.D. ATLETISMO. VALDECA       -   -   -        -   -   -        75   01:23:26   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
128     JOAQUIN M CARRASCO GONZ            -   -   -        48   01:25:25   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
129     ABULALI HAMAN ZAFIR            -   -   -        -   -   -        77   01:29:37   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
130     MARIA CARRASCO ALFONSO     CD MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        78   01:31:18   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
131     JUAN MANUEL REINOSO GARC     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        79   01:31:29   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
132     ANTONIO JOSÉ REINOSO GAR     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        80   01:31:31   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
133     JESÚS MORA PÉREZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        81   01:31:37   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
134     JOSÉ FRANCISCO LOZANO OR     ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS       -   -   -        -   -   -        82   01:31:58   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
135     MÓNICA PEÑA RUIZ     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        83   01:42:08   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
136     FRANCISCO MANUEL CALA PU     CLUB RUNNERS HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        84   01:50:11   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
137     JUAN ALVEZ ESCOBAR     CLUB ATLETISMO PUEBLA       -   -   -        -   -   -        85   01:51:03   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
138     JUAN JOSE ROMERO PALMA     CLUB DEPORTIVO CHARQUI       38   02:01:12   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
139     JUAN JOSE MACÍAS ALFONSO            -   -   -        -   -   -        87   02:02:44   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
140     FÉLIX TOSCANO NÚÑEZ     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA       39   02:05:07   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
141     MANUEL ÁNGEL YUSTA GRAO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLANTIK       40   02:09:42   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
142     JOSE ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ P     CM Y MN TREPAMUNDO       41   02:10:25   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
143     ÁLVARO MATEO PRIETO            -   -   -        -   -   -        88   02:11:45   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
144     ELIAS DE LOS SANTOS VAREL     CDA CORRALES       44   02:22:16   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
145     ALBERTO ACOSTA SUAREZ     TRIATHON HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        89   02:22:28   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
146     JUAN MANUEL GONZÁLEZ CO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLÁNTIK       45   02:24:44   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
147     GASPAR PRIETO GRACIA     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLÁNTIK       46   02:31:35   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
148     PEDRO ALFONSO GUERRERO     PURAVENTURA GENAL       49   03:33:53   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
Veterano C FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUB VIII CxM La Sonrisa de Rafa / CORTO V CxM Minas de Riotinto / CORTO V CxM La Zarza / CORTO V CxM Nerva / CORTO VI CxM del Guadiana / CORTO VIII CxM Ciudad de Valverde / CORTO VI CxM La Divisa / CORTO VII CxM Almonaster la Real / CORTO PUNTUACIÓN
  POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS          
1     TERESA GILABERT GALVEZ     TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO       2   01:49:03   88        2   01:05:13   88        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      176     
2     CRISTINA TRUJILO MONAGO     TRAILRUNNING 5.0       4   02:02:50   72        4   01:13:02   72        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      144     
3     ROCÍO VÉLEZ GARCÍA     ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS       11   02:45:54   56        7   01:38:38   64        28   01:53:43   22        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      142     
4     SONIA GONZÁLEZ FRANCO     TRAIL RUNNING 5.0       -   -   -        -   -   -        1   01:03:39   100        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      100     
5     ROCÍO LÓPEZ PEREA     C. D. TRAIL RUNNING EL CA       -   -   -        1   01:05:06   100        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      100     
6     PILAR SANTAFE MARTINEZ     CD MALDITO FLATO       1   01:26:08   100        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      100     
7     NATI ALDARIAS TORRES     LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE       6   02:24:21   66        -   -   -        22   01:28:47   34        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      100     
8     GLORIA RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ     FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELV       -   -   -        -   -   -        2   01:04:10   88        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      88     
9     ISABEL MARIA MARTIN GIL     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        3   01:10:05   78        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      78     
10     ANA HERREZUELO ARROYO     PIRATA TEAM       -   -   -        3   01:11:52   78        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      78     
11     CRISTINA RAMÍREZ FERNÁND     TRAILRUNNING 5.0       3   01:57:53   78        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      78     
12     CRISTINA JOAQUÍN MARQUEZ     CLUB RUNING MOJILANDIA       -   -   -        -   -   -        4   01:10:11   72        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      72     
13     RAQUEL PÉREZ FRANCO     FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRIST       -   -   -        -   -   -        5   01:12:19   68        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      68     
14     VANESSA DÍAZ PONCE     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        5   01:21:47   68        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      68     
15     MARI PAZ GUERRERO BAQUE     THE MIDNIGHT PREDATORS       5   02:23:35   68        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      68     
16     ANA MORÓN SUÁREZ     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        6   01:13:15   66        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      66     
17     ELI BLANCO PÉREZ     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        6   01:29:25   66        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      66     
18     MERCEDES MORO GALVAN     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        7   01:13:37   64        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      64     
19     MARÍA PALOMO SANTOS     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLÁNTIK       7   02:24:40   64        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      64     
20     ISABEL MORA VALLELLANO            -   -   -        -   -   -        8   01:14:49   62        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      62     
21     INES RAMIREZ RIVERO     GACELAS       -   -   -        8   01:48:39   62        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      62     
22     JOSEFA FORNET ALCOCER     ESCALADA 2H       8   02:25:42   62        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      62     
23     AMELIA DOMÍNGUEZ CORRALE     PIRATA TEAM       -   -   -        -   -   -        9   01:16:55   60        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      60     
24     MARIA DEL ROCIO ESCOBAR R     C.D SIERRA ABUELA       -   -   -        9   01:49:10   60        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      60     
25     CINTA CORDON CANO     CLUB ULTRATRAIL HUELVA       9   02:43:30   60        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      60     
26     ROCÍO DE LA CINTA MARTÍN L     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        10   01:17:49   58        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      58     
27     INES RAMIREZ RIVERO     CLUB LAS GACELAS       10   02:45:13   58        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      58     
28     SARAY MORALES DOMINGUEZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        11   01:18:46   56        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      56     
29     VANESA FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        12   01:19:42   54        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      54     
30     ANA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ     KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL       12   02:50:41   54        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      54     
31     GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNAN            -   -   -        -   -   -        13   01:19:47   52        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      52     
32     VICTORIA BARBADILLO ANGUL     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO       13   03:33:39   52        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      52     
33     INMA GONZÁLEZ LEPE     LA ARISTA CLUB       -   -   -        -   -   -        14   01:22:09   50        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      50     
34     ROCÍO MORA JIMÉNEZ     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        15   01:23:02   48        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      48     
35     MCARMEN MORO CARRASCO     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        16   01:23:05   46        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      46     
36     PATRICIA LABADIA NEGRIN     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        17   01:24:00   44        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      44     
37     ELENA OROZCO SOUSA     GOLFITNESS       -   -   -        -   -   -        18   01:24:02   42        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      42     
38     ALEJANDRA MEDINA PÉREZ     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        19   01:25:18   40        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      40     
39     GLORIA DEL ROCIO HOLGADO     TRAIL RUNNING 5.0       -   -   -        -   -   -        20   01:27:32   38        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      38     
40     MACARENA MARTIN TORNERO     TERCER TIEMPO RUN       -   -   -        -   -   -        21   01:28:33   36        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      36     
41     CINTA EDUARDO ALBIÑANA     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        23   01:29:31   32        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      32     
42     MERCHI RAMÍREZ CARRASCO     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        24   01:29:32   30        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      30     
43     ANA ESCAMILLA SANCHEZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        25   01:29:34   28        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      28     
44     ROCIO CRISTÓBAL GARRIDO     LOS GORRIONES       -   -   -        -   -   -        26   01:50:15   26        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      26     
45     LOLA BELTRÁN LÓPEZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        27   01:51:00   24        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      24     
46     CECILIA BELLIDO GONZÁLEZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        29   01:59:49   20        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      20     
47     NOELIA DELCAN FERNANDEZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        30   02:02:42   18        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      18     
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUB VIII CxM La Sonrisa de Rafa / CORTO V CxM Minas de Riotinto / CORTO V CxM La Zarza / CORTO V CxM Nerva / CORTO VI CxM del Guadiana / CORTO VIII CxM Ciudad de Valverde / CORTO VI CxM La Divisa / CORTO VII CxM Almonaster la Real / CORTO PUNTUACIÓN
  POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS          
1     FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRERA     C.D.LOS TIGRES DE VALVER       -   -   -        -   -   -        1   00:48:22   100        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      100     
2     JUAN CASNO     SIERRA ABUELA       -   -   -        -   -   -        3   00:50:42   78        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      78     
3     MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTILLA PAL     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        4   00:51:20   72        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      72     
4     JUAN CARLOS ORTA GONZALE     CD DOGFACE       -   -   -        -   -   -        5   00:52:03   68        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      68     
5     JUAN GONZÁLEZ COTO     C. A. PUEBLA       -   -   -        -   -   -        6   00:52:45   66        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      66     
6     JULIÁN CRUZ GARCÍA     C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM       -   -   -        -   -   -        8   00:54:00   62        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      62     
7     ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ MARTIN     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        9   00:54:16   60        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      60     
8     MANU DOMINGUEZ CASADO     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        10   00:54:44   58        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      58     
9     JOSUE SANTOS BERMÚDEZ     TR8BIKE       -   -   -        -   -   -        14   00:57:24   50        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      50     
10     ANTONIO REY MORGADO            -   -   -        -   -   -        15   00:57:36   48        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      48     
11     JORGE MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        16   00:57:44   46        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      46     
12     AGUSTÍN PÉREZ GALVÁN     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        17   00:58:29   44        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      44     
13     MANUEL JESÚS ROMERO GAR            -   -   -        -   -   -        18   01:00:01   42        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      42     
14     MARIO BUSTAMANTE LÓPEZ     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        19   01:00:44   40        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      40     
15     ISMAEL DURÁN LÓPEZ     CD TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMP       -   -   -        -   -   -        21   01:01:06   36        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      36     
16     SEBASTIAN GARCIA GENTO     MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA       -   -   -        -   -   -        23   01:02:27   32        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      32     
17     RAUL BADI            -   -   -        -   -   -        24   01:02:34   30        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      30     
18     BRUNO PEREZ FERNANDEZ     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        25   01:02:36   28        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      28     
19     PABLO MORA PEDRADA     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        26   01:02:40   26        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      26     
20     MANUEL ALFONSO CORONEL     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        29   01:03:19   20        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      20     
21     MANUEL JESÚS DOMINGUEZ R     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        30   01:03:22   18        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      18     
22     FERNANDO ALFONSO ALFONS     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        33   01:03:41   12        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      12     
23     CARLOS JAVIER CARRASCO S            -   -   -        -   -   -        34   01:03:56   10        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      10     
24     JOSÉ MANUEL SIRVENT POMA     FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRIST       -   -   -        -   -   -        35   01:04:37   8        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      8     
25     JOSÉ MANUEL RUIZ CAZORLA     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        36   01:04:47   6        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      6     
26     SEBASTIÁN GARCÍA MARTÍN     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        37   01:05:00   4        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      4     
27     EMILIO PEDRERO COLLADO     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        38   01:06:24   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
28     JOSE VAZQUEZ ZDRADA     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        39   01:06:32   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
29     FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ GAR     ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS       -   -   -        -   -   -        41   01:06:59   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
30     APOLO GUERRA FLORES     CD RUNNERS NERVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        42   01:07:35   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
31     ANTONIO PINO GUTIERREZ     ZANCAJAZO       -   -   -        -   -   -        43   01:09:15   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
32     JOSÉ MANUEL SERRANO RAMÍ     CA BEAS       -   -   -        -   -   -        44   01:09:16   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
33     FRANCISCO VALENTIN MONTE            -   -   -        -   -   -        45   01:10:00   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
34     JORGE SALAZAR BATISTA            -   -   -        -   -   -        46   01:10:08   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
35     OSCAR ORTIZ NAVARRO     CLUB RUNING MOJILANDIA       -   -   -        -   -   -        47   01:10:14   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
36     ANTONIO FERNANDO BRIOSO     C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM       -   -   -        -   -   -        49   01:10:25   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
37     JUAN CRISTOBAL DOMÍNGUEZ     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        50   01:10:45   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
38     DIEGO MORO RUIZ     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        51   01:10:53   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
39     ANDRÉS CUMBRERAS PULIDO     HUELVA MULTIDEPORTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        54   01:12:42   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
40     DANIEL JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ CA     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        56   01:13:08   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
41     EDUARDO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ     C. TRAIL-RUN FISIOFORTEM       -   -   -        -   -   -        58   01:13:33   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
42     MARIO MARTIN     C.A.CONISTORSIS       -   -   -        -   -   -        59   01:13:40   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
43     JUAN CARLOS DE LA ROSA FE     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        60   01:13:51   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
44     LUIS MORÓN SUÁREZ     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        61   01:13:55   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
45     ANDRÉS REINOSO GARCÍA     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        63   01:14:40   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
46     JOSE MARIA CARRASCO DE O     TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNI       -   -   -        -   -   -        65   01:15:00   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
47     JUAN CARLOS BOTELLO CHAM     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        66   01:15:04   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
48     MARIANO T     C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM       -   -   -        -   -   -        67   01:15:06   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
49     ISABELINO MACHO SANCHA     MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA       -   -   -        -   -   -        69   01:17:33   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
50     ADOLFO ZARANDIETA GARCÍA            -   -   -        -   -   -        70   01:17:52   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
51     ILDEFONSO ESCOBAR PEÑA     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        71   01:18:06   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
52     MANUEL PEÑA CRUZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        72   01:18:49   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
53     GABRIEL ARRAYA ZARAGOZA     LA ARISTA CLUB       -   -   -        -   -   -        73   01:22:13   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
54     JOSÉ FRANCISCO GÓMEZ MOL     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        74   01:22:41   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
55     MANUEL ROMERO BLAS     C.D. ATLETISMO. VALDECA       -   -   -        -   -   -        75   01:23:26   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
56     ABULALI HAMAN ZAFIR            -   -   -        -   -   -        77   01:29:37   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
57     MARIA CARRASCO ALFONSO     CD MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        78   01:31:18   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
58     JUAN MANUEL REINOSO GARC     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        79   01:31:29   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
59     ANTONIO JOSÉ REINOSO GAR     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        80   01:31:31   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
60     JESÚS MORA PÉREZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        81   01:31:37   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
61     JOSÉ FRANCISCO LOZANO OR     ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS       -   -   -        -   -   -        82   01:31:58   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
62     MÓNICA PEÑA RUIZ     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        83   01:42:08   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
63     FRANCISCO MANUEL CALA PU     CLUB RUNNERS HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        84   01:50:11   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
64     JUAN ALVEZ ESCOBAR     CLUB ATLETISMO PUEBLA       -   -   -        -   -   -        85   01:51:03   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
65     JUAN JOSE MACÍAS ALFONSO            -   -   -        -   -   -        87   02:02:44   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
66     ÁLVARO MATEO PRIETO            -   -   -        -   -   -        88   02:11:45   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
67     ALBERTO ACOSTA SUAREZ     TRIATHON HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        89   02:22:28   2        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      2     
ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUB VIII CxM La Sonrisa de Rafa / CORTO V CxM Minas de Riotinto / CORTO V CxM La Zarza / CORTO V CxM Nerva / CORTO VI CxM del Guadiana / CORTO VIII CxM Ciudad de Valverde / CORTO VI CxM La Divisa / CORTO VII CxM Almonaster la Real / CORTO PUNTUACIÓN
  POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS         POS    TPO PTOS          
1     SONIA GONZÁLEZ FRANCO     TRAIL RUNNING 5.0       -   -   -        -   -   -        1   01:03:39   100        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      100     
2     GLORIA RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ     FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELV       -   -   -        -   -   -        2   01:04:10   88        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      88     
3     ISABEL MARIA MARTIN GIL     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        3   01:10:05   78        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      78     
4     CRISTINA JOAQUÍN MARQUEZ     CLUB RUNING MOJILANDIA       -   -   -        -   -   -        4   01:10:11   72        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      72     
5     RAQUEL PÉREZ FRANCO     FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRIST       -   -   -        -   -   -        5   01:12:19   68        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      68     
6     ANA MORÓN SUÁREZ     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        6   01:13:15   66        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      66     
7     MERCEDES MORO GALVAN     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        7   01:13:37   64        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      64     
8     ISABEL MORA VALLELLANO            -   -   -        -   -   -        8   01:14:49   62        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      62     
9     AMELIA DOMÍNGUEZ CORRALE     PIRATA TEAM       -   -   -        -   -   -        9   01:16:55   60        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      60     
10     ROCÍO DE LA CINTA MARTÍN L     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        10   01:17:49   58        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      58     
11     SARAY MORALES DOMINGUEZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        11   01:18:46   56        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      56     
12     VANESA FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        12   01:19:42   54        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      54     
13     GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNAN            -   -   -        -   -   -        13   01:19:47   52        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      52     
14     INMA GONZÁLEZ LEPE     LA ARISTA CLUB       -   -   -        -   -   -        14   01:22:09   50        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      50     
15     ROCÍO MORA JIMÉNEZ     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        15   01:23:02   48        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      48     
16     MCARMEN MORO CARRASCO     TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUE       -   -   -        -   -   -        16   01:23:05   46        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      46     
17     PATRICIA LABADIA NEGRIN     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        17   01:24:00   44        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      44     
18     ELENA OROZCO SOUSA     GOLFITNESS       -   -   -        -   -   -        18   01:24:02   42        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      42     
19     ALEJANDRA MEDINA PÉREZ     ESPARTITOS       -   -   -        -   -   -        19   01:25:18   40        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      40     
20     GLORIA DEL ROCIO HOLGADO     TRAIL RUNNING 5.0       -   -   -        -   -   -        20   01:27:32   38        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      38     
21     MACARENA MARTIN TORNERO     TERCER TIEMPO RUN       -   -   -        -   -   -        21   01:28:33   36        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      36     
22     CINTA EDUARDO ALBIÑANA     INDEPENDIENTE       -   -   -        -   -   -        23   01:29:31   32        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      32     
23     MERCHI RAMÍREZ CARRASCO     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA       -   -   -        -   -   -        24   01:29:32   30        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      30     
24     ANA ESCAMILLA SANCHEZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        25   01:29:34   28        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      28     
25     ROCIO CRISTÓBAL GARRIDO     LOS GORRIONES       -   -   -        -   -   -        26   01:50:15   26        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      26     
26     LOLA BELTRÁN LÓPEZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        27   01:51:00   24        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      24     
27     CECILIA BELLIDO GONZÁLEZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        29   01:59:49   20        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      20     
28     NOELIA DELCAN FERNANDEZ            -   -   -        -   -   -        30   02:02:42   18        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -        -   -   -      18